Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| On-site Dining Poolside snack bar | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Child-friendly Kids club Children's pool Children's play area Game room |
| Wheelchair access | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim Camassari accommodates up to 4 guests and offers a convenient location nearly a 15-minute ride from such places of worship as Saint Francisco de Assis Catholic Church. Located 3.6 km from the Sapiranga Reserve, the Camassari holiday home provides Wi-Fi and private parking.
The heart of Camassari can be reached in 15 minutes' walk of the property, and such culture-oriented venues as the Tamar Project Visitor Center are approximately a 20-minute ride away. The nearby historical sites include the Garcia d'Avila Tower House, which is around 3 km away. Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim is about a 10-minute drive from the Itacimirim Beach.
Along with self-catering amenities like a fully furnished kitchen, the Camassari accommodation also offers a dining area.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
- Wheelchair access
- 24-hour security
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Poolside snack bar
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Kids club
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim?
Guests of Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim?
Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim offers a fully equipped kitchen featuring a fridge and kitchenware. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the holiday home?
You can stay at the holiday home with your pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim?
Guests staying at Casa No Bioflora Residence Itacimirim can easily access Reserva de Sapiranga and the Brazilian Praia do Forte Beach, located 3.6 km from the property and 4.9 km away respectively.